Biuro Zakwaterowań
Sopot - eholiday

 

 

 

Nasi członkowie

1. Ambermoda Mariusz Gliwiński

 

2. Anmar Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Bayjonn)

3. Antrakt Sp. z o.o. Dariusz Bujak (Restauracja Smak Morza)

4. Apartamenty NAUTILUS

5. Art. Design s.c.

6. Artur Zaracki ("Zaracki Marketing")

7. Bałtycka Agencja Artystyczna BART

8. Bar Przystań Kaniowscy Juszczakiewiczowie Spółka Jawna

9. COMO POLSKA Sp. z o.o. (Klub TAN)

10. CYRANO ET ROXANE Sp. z o.o.

11. Dom & House SC

13. Europejska Szkoła Wyższa w Sopocie

14. "Ferie" Jacek Becker (Zajazd pod Olivką)

15. Firma Handlowo Usługowa "MONTE"

(Pokoje Monte Cassino de Luxe)

16. Firma Handlowa SŁOM-POL "Zapiekanka"

17. Fundacja Sport na Zdrowie

18. Gambit Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Bursztyn, Villa Flaming)

19. Hala Gdańsk-Sopot Sp. z o.o

20. „Hektor” s.c. E.G. Putrycz

21. Home3City Nieruchomosci Tomasz Paszkowski

22. Hotel Haffner Sp. z o.o.

26. Instytut Spa Sp. z o.o. (Kosmetyczny Instytut Dr Irena Eris)

27. JUPICO Sp. z o. o. Sp.k. (Villa Sentoza)

 

28. KAMIENICA OGRODOWA I WYNAJEM POWIERZCHNI WŁASNYCH

JOLANTA KASZUBOWSKA

29. Kartcenter Sp. z o.o.

30. Kebabistan Izabela Alkan

31. KFT Sp. z o.o. Villa Baltica

32. Sopot Marriott Resort & Spa

33. Let's Art Sp. z o.o.

34. Magdom Sp. z o.o. (Restauracja Pinokio)

35. Mała Anglia BIS Irena Falba

36. Marina Sopot Promarina Polska Sp. z o.o.

37. Maryla s.c. Hotel - Restauracja

38. METROPOLIS POLMETRO Sp. z o.o. Sp K

39. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Józefa Wybickiego

40. Min Hoong Development CO PTE LTD - POLAND Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Zhong Hua)

41 Multigastro Paweł Zwolak (Dream Club)

43. "Orbis" S.A. Sofitel Grand Sopot

 

 

 

44. Państwowa Galeria Sztuki

45. Park Wodny Sopot Sp. z o.o.

50. P.P.U.H. Dekom Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Dal)

47. Pensjonat Eden s.c. Jadwiga Jasik i Hanna Żuchlewska

48. PERSONA (Restauracja Rucola, Tapas)

49. (Piaskownica) J. Hermanowicz i wspólnicy RBS "PORTER" S.C.

51. P.T.H. Kąpielisko Morskie Sopot Sp. z o.o.

53. Prime Group Sp. z o.o. (Sopot Match Race)

54. Przetwórstwo Rybne Granfish s.c. Statek Pirat

55. PTTK o/Sopot

56. RB Group Szymon Rogacewicz   (Central Hostel Sopot)

57. Rezydent S.A.

59. Samodzielny Publiczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej „Uzdrowisko Sopot”

61. Sopockie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe AUTOMOBILKLUB ORSKI

63. Sopot Zdrój Sp. z o.o.

(Sheraton Sopot Hotel Conference Center & Spa)

64. SPZOZ Sanatorium MSWiA "Helios"

65. Stowarzyszenie Trefl Pomorze

66. TWINSTAR Akradiusz Jakubowski

(Restauracja McDonald`s)

67. Victus Apartamenty

68. Urząd Miasta Sopotu

69. W.A.M. Ośrodek Szkoleniowo-Wypoczynkowy W.A.M. (WDW)

70. Zespół Szkół Handlowych

71 HIPODROM SOPOT

LISTA CZŁONKÓW STS - Osoby fizyczne

Bartkowski Jerzy

Dudar Krzysztof

Górski Michał

Gulbierz Mirosława

Hanc Jarosław

Kasperski Andreas

Kulwas Jerzy

Lauda Mariusz

Mielewczyk Helena

Mikucka Aleksandra

Mironowska Alicja

Orski Lesław

Piękoś Henryk

Szczepankiewicz Mirosław

Szczepkowski Wacław

Sykut Dorota

Wickland-Burska Małgorzata

Wilda Dawid

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

 

 

 

Członek

L.p.

Liczba Członków STS ogółem: 94

23. Hotel Molo. (Bałtycka Grupa Inwestycyjna S.A)

24. Hotel Sopot (Bauhaus Sp. z o.o.)

42. Active Park Sp. z o.o. (Camping 34)

72. Sanhaus

73. IMAGE - Restauracja Pub

52. VMG Orkisz Sp. jawna  Premium Yachting

62. Sopocki Klub Lekkoatletyczny SKLA

46. Kojar s.c. Park 45 Sopot

 

58. Galeria 63 Sp. z o. o.    (Nowy Świat Restaurant & Cocktail Bar)

12. Ekspresja Smaku. Grono di Rucola

60. Sand Spa (Spa w Villi Sedan)

74. Secretariat - Restaurant & Events

75. Topos Cafe

25. Kopi Dominik Pawlak ( Capuccino Cafe oraz Sopocki Młyn)

76. StricteIT ( portal internetowy www.sopot.info.pl )