Our partners:

1. Ambermoda Mariusz Gliwiński

 

2. Anmar Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Bayjonn)

3. Antrakt Sp. z o.o. Dariusz Bujak (Restauracja Smak Morza)

4. Art. Design s.c.

5. Artur Zaracki ("Zaracki Marketing")

7. Bałtycka Agencja Artystyczna BART

8. Bar Przystań Kaniowscy Juszczakiewiczowie Spółka Jawna

9. COMO POLSKA Sp. z o.o. (Klub TAN)

10. CYRANO ET ROXANE Sp. z o.o.

11. Dom & House SC

14. "Ferie" Jacek Becker (Zajazd pod Olivką)

15. Firma Handlowo Usługowa "MONTE"

(Pokoje Monte Cassino de Luxe)

16. Firma Handlowa SŁOM-POL "Zapiekanka"

17. Fundacja Sport na Zdrowie

18. NAMIB Sp. z o.o. (Villa Flaming)

     Gambit Sp. z o. o. (Hotel Bursztyn)

19. Hala Gdańsk-Sopot Sp. z o.o

20. „Hektor” s.c. E.G. Putrycz

21. Home3City Nieruchomosci Tomasz Paszkowski

22. Hotel Haffner Sp. z o.o.

26. Instytut Spa Sp. z o.o. (Kosmetyczny Instytut Dr Irena Eris)

27. JUPICO Sp. z o. o. Sp.k. (Villa Sentoza)

 

28. KAMIENICA OGRODOWA I WYNAJEM POWIERZCHNI WŁASNYCH

JOLANTA KASZUBOWSKA

29. Kartcenter Sp. z o.o.

30. Kebabistan Izabela Alkan

31. KFT Sp. z o.o. Villa Baltica

32. Sopot Marriott Resort & Spa

 

33. Let's Art Sp. z o.o.

34. Magdom Sp. z o.o. (Restauracja Pinokio)

35. Mała Anglia  BIS Irena Falba

36. Marina Sopot Promarina Polska Sp. z o.o.

37. Maryla s.c. Hotel - Restauracja

38. METROPOLIS POLMETRO Sp. z o.o. Sp K

39. Miejska Biblioteka Publiczna im. Józefa Wybickiego

40. Min Hoong Development CO PTE LTD - POLAND Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Zhong Hua)

42. "Orbis" S.A. Sofitel Grand Sopot

 

 

 

43. Państwowa Galeria Sztuki

44. Park Wodny Sopot Sp. z o.o.

49. P.P.U.H. Dekom Sp. z o.o. (Hotel Dal)

46. Pensjonat Eden s.c. Jadwiga Jasik i Hanna Żuchlewska

47. PERSONA (Restauracja Rucola, Tapas)

48. (Piaskownica) J. Hermanowicz i wspólnicy RBS "PORTER" S.C.

50. P.T.H. Kąpielisko Morskie Sopot Sp. z o.o.

51. VMG Orkisz Sp. jawna  Premium Yachting

53. Przetwórstwo Rybne Granfish s.c. Statek Pirat

54. PTTK o/Sopot

55. RB Group Szymon Rogacewicz (Central Hostel Sopot)

56. Rezydent S.A.

58. Samodzielny Publiczny Zakład Opieki Zdrowotnej „Uzdrowisko Sopot”

60. Sopockie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe AUTOMOBILKLUB ORSKI

62. Sopot Zdrój Sp. z o.o.

(Sheraton Sopot Hotel Conference Center & Spa)

63. SPZOZ Sanatorium MSWiA "Helios"

64. Stowarzyszenie Trefl Pomorze

65. TWINSTAR Akradiusz Jakubowski

(Restauracja McDonald`s)

66. Victus Apartamenty

67. Urząd Miasta Sopotu

68. W.A.M. Ośrodek Szkoleniowo-Wypoczynkowy W.A.M. (WDW)

69. Zespół Szkół Handlowych

70. HIPODROM SOPOT

LIST OF MEMBERS STS - Osoby fizyczne

Bartkowski Jerzy

Dudar Krzysztof

Górski Michał

Gulbierz Mirosława

Hanc Jarosław

Kasperski Andreas

Kulwas Jerzy

Lauda Mariusz

Mielewczyk Helena

Mikucka Aleksandra

Mironowska Alicja

Orski Lesław

Piękoś Henryk

Szczepankiewicz Mirosław

Szczepkowski Wacław

Sykut Dorota

Wickland-Burska Małgorzata

Wilda Dawid

Benjamin Z. Bienicewicz

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

11.

12.

13.

14.

15.

16.

17.

18.

19.

 

 

Nazwa

L.p.

Amount of STS members: 92

 

 

23. Hotel Molo. Bałtycka Grupa Inwestycyjna S.A.

41. Active Park Sp. z o.o. (Camping 34)

71. Sanhaus

24. Hotel Sopot. Bauhaus Sp. z o. o.

45. Kojar s.c. Park 45 Sopot

52. Prime Group Sp. z o.o. (Sopot Match Race)

57. Galeria 63 Sp. z o.o. (Nowy Świat Restaurant & Coctail bar)

61. Sopocki Klub Lekkoatletyczny SKLA

12. Ekspresja Smaku. Grono di Rucola

59. Sand Spa ( Spa w Villi Sedan)

72. Secretariat - Restaurant & Events

73. Topos Cafe

25. Kopi Dominik Pawlak ( Capuccino Cafe and Sopocki Młyn)

13. StricteIT ( portal internetowy www.sopot.info.pl )

6. Baltic Gym